Screen Reader Access
02-Sep-2026
Search
|
Active Tenders
|
Tenders by Closing Date
|
Corrigendum
|
Results of Tenders
eProcurement System of Coal India Limited
MIS Reports
Tenders by Location
Tenders by Organisation
Tenders by Classification
Tenders in Archive
Tenders Status
Cancelled/Retendered
Downloads
Announcements
Debarment List
Recognitions
Site compatibility
Welcome to eProcurement System
The eProcurement System of Coal India Limited enables the Tenderers to download the Tender Schedule free of cost and then submit the bids online through this portal.
Tender Title
Reference No
Closing Date
Bid Opening Date
1. REPAIRING AND MAINTENANCE OF 3 UNIT CMW TYPE QUARTER AW-3, BG-1, BC-3 AT CMWO COLONY AT DBOCP UNDER C.V.AREA
BCCL/XII/ACE/ e-Tender-49/2026-27/49 Date-01.09.2026
14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
2. Maintenance and cleaning of colony surface drain at DR Colony and RS Colony under C.V. Area.
BCCL/XII/ACE/ e-Tender-50/2026-27/50 Date-01.09.2026
14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
3. LEAKAGE REPAIRING IN 3000 GPM ANGRAPATHRA DEPARTMENTAL PUMP , 2000 GPM KATRI RIVER PUMP , 4000GPM KATRI PUMP AND REPLACEMENT OF 8 NOS. OF 10INCH M.S PIPE WITH HDPE NEAR AMPL WORK SHOP AT AKWMC , OCP UNDER KATRAS AREA
BCCL/KA/ENM/E-TEN/2026-27/82 DATE-2.09.2026
12-Sep-2026 06:00 PM
14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
4. REPAIRING OF RHS FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY AND STEERING SYSTEM OF BD155 DOZER SL NO 13116 AT C P SIDING MUGMA AREA
ECL/MA/EXCV/E-TENDER/26-27/11
12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
5. DISMANTLING TARNSPORTATION UNLOADING AND ASSEMBLING ASSISTANCE OF BEML D 155 DOZER 13869 FROM KOTTADIH OCP PANDAVESWAR AREA TO BARMURI OCP MUGMA AREA
ECL/MA/EXCV/E-TENDER/26-27/10
11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
6. Repairing and maintenance of Explosive Van Leyland make MP18H5435 and Mini Truck EICHER Make MP65GA1784 of Rampur Batura OC Mine and Truck EIC 10.59E EICHER Make MP65GA1755 of Khairaha UG mine of Sohagpur Area SECL
SECL/SGP/EnM/eT/2026-27/399 Date 31.08.2026
14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
7. Rep. of (A) Both side steering cylinder, Drive line assembly, tie rod assembly, Pan hard rod assembly of BH60M dumper Sl. No. 60922 and (B) Radiator core assembly, charge after cooler and both front brake assembly of BH60M dumper Sl. No. 60908
PE(X)/Excv/e-Tender/26-27/08 Dated. 01.09.2026
14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM
15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
8. Re-alignment of Urimari Project 220V Electrical Circuit to facilitate mining operations at Birsa West Quarry
PE(EnM)/Uri/e-Tender/26-27/19
14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM
15-Sep-2026 09:00 AM
9. Repairing of Boom Turret structure, Lovejoy coupling and RHS Final drive assy. of CK300 Shovel Sl. No. 801 deployed at Topa OCP, Kuju Area.
GM(K)/Excv-61/26-27/T-62
14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM
15-Sep-2026 09:00 AM
10. Erection and commissioning of LT (Three Phase Four Wire) Overhead Line for HBM, RSA, OA
MCL/OA/RSA/HBM /EnM/e-Ten/26-27/07 Dated.01.09.2026
14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
Latest Tenders updates every 15 mins.
More...
Corrigendum Title
Reference No
Closing Date
Bid Opening Date
1. Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/26-27/ENM/45 Dt 22.08.2026
05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM
07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM
2. Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/26-27/ENM/46 Dt 22.08.2026
05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM
07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM
3. Tender Reference Number
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2026-27/80
07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
4. Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum
MCL/GM(JA)/SO(C)/e- Tender/26-27/36, Dtd-19/08/26
05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
5. Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum
SECL/RGH/GM/EXCV/NIT/26-27/66 Dt 20/08/2026
05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
6. Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum
ma9511cive01226-27/252 Dated 20082026
05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM
7. Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum
SECL/GM/KSM /EnM/eTender/26-27/40 dt 21-08-2026
05-Sep-2026 01:00 PM
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
8. Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum
JNT/GM(Excv)/E-tender/26-27/19
05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
9. Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/26-27/100 Dt-20.08.2026
05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
10. Bid Auto Extn Corrigendum
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2026-27/098 Dt 21.08.2026
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
Latest Corrigendum updates every 15 mins.
More...
Certifying Agency
Your browser JavaScript has been disabled. Kindly enable script for further process.
Online Bidder Enrollment
Online Bidder Enrollment
Generate / Forgot Password?
Generate / Forgot Password?
Find My Nodal Officer
Search with ID/Title/Reference no
Advanced Search
Help For Contractors
Information About DSC
Guidelines for Hassle Free Bid Submission